Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    I31201195168372470336
    II31201185662282520369
    III31201205565431450316
    IV31201197247251530408
    V31201194673360490349
    VI31201196851311520353
    VII31201226260353520325
    VIII31201205862272420491
    IX31201336865351400576
    X312010453512615002711
    XI-Science280765028160230337
    XI-Commerce14040221841200153
    XI-Arts140294206070112
    XII-Science280584216101250225
    XII-Commerce1402010101011082
    XII-Arts140297225080162
    Balvatika-III140382315110170101