Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-III11137314038
    I3255163673119
    II322793770118
    III3254273610120
    IV3224213700119
    V363183881119
    VI3393293441119
    VII3236284610122
    VIII3304102740120
    IX328395844133
    X328181651104
    XI-Science21513057076
    XI-Commerce1705028040
    XI-Arts11001117029
    XII-Science21916230058
    XII-Commerce1200018020
    XII-Arts11104113029